• Pluto VSE 1 BASKETBALL zaterdag speeldag vrouw

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Blok, AliceTeamspeler
    Boerwinkel, Marie-ClaireTeamspeler
    Eeuwen, Fye vanTeamspeler
    Groot, Tamara deTeamspeler
    Haan, Marije deTeamspeler
    Hoogendoorn, MargoTeamspeler
    Janssen, MaryTeamspeler
    Klaassen, MarieTeamspeler
    Koning, SuzanneTeamspeler
    Schacht, JohannaTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdPlaatsDetails
    30 mrt.Pluto VSE 1Amical VSE 116:00WAGENINGEN
    6 apr.Pluto VSE 1Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 115:00WAGENINGEN
    13 apr.Pluto VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 115:45WAGENINGEN
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 mrt.Pluto VSE 1 - Basketiers '71 VSE 155 - 44
    23 mrt.De Snipers VSE 1 - Pluto VSE 1103 - 49
  • Poulestanden Pluto VSE 1 (VSEA Vrouwen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Uitsmijters VSE 1191801125071753336
    2Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 1191603113085327732
    3TONEGO '65 VSE 1181404110276833428
    4Jolly Jumpers VSE 21912071180103114924
    5Twente Buzzards VSE 1181107860892-3222
    6Pluto VSE 11980119601191-23116
    7The Valley Bucketeers VSE 120801210611234-17316
    8De Snipers VSE 1187011938983-4514
    9Amical VSE 1187011905899614
    10B.V. Batouwe VSE 21950148851163-27810
    11WSV VSE 11940157141032-3188
    12Basketiers '71 VSE 12030178961118-2226