• Pluto VSE 1 BASKETBALL zaterdag speeldag vrouw

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Blok, AliceTeamspeler
    Boerwinkel, Marie-ClaireTeamspeler
    Eeuwen, Fye vanTeamspeler
    Groot, Tamara deTeamspeler
    Haan, Marije deTeamspeler
    Hoogendoorn, MargoTeamspeler
    Janssen, MaryTeamspeler
    Klaassen, MarieTeamspeler
    Koning, SuzanneTeamspeler
    Schacht, JohannaTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Pluto VSE 1 (VSEA Vrouwen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Uitsmijters VSE 1 (K)222101148083764342
    2Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 1221804129299829436
    3TONEGO '65 VSE 1221804135693642036
    4Twente Buzzards VSE 122130910421097-5526
    5Jolly Jumpers VSE 222120101347122811924
    6De Snipers VSE 1221101111881193-522
    7Amical VSE 1229013114111172418
    8The Valley Bucketeers VSE 122801411561354-19816
    9Pluto VSE 122801410981442-34416
    10B.V. Batouwe VSE 222501710261329-30310
    11WSV VSE 12250178291194-36510
    12Basketiers '71 VSE 12240189771207-2308