• Pluto MSE 2 BASKETBALL onbekend

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aarts, DavidTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Buitenhuis, RemyTeamspeler
    Dam, Edwin vanTeamspeler
    Dijk, Klaas vanTeamspeler
    Gent, Sander VanTeamspeler
    Groot, Mark deTeamspeler
    Haaren, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Hageman, SimonTeamspeler
    Hemerik, LouisTeamspeler
    Huijbers, ToineTeamspeler
    Jongschaap, RaymondTeamspeler
    Sartorius, WoutTeamspeler
    Vicol, MarkTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdPlaatsDetails
    7 mrt.Tower Jumpers MSE 3Pluto MSE 220:00BARNEVELD
    14 mrt.Pluto MSE 2Wildcats MSE 215:45WAGENINGEN
    20 mrt.SBA Sphinx MSE 2Pluto MSE 219:00WAGENINGEN
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 feb.Black Stars MSE 2 * - Pluto MSE 268 - 50
  • Poulestanden Pluto MSE 2 (MSEA Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1B.V. Batouwe MSE 415140199968631328
    2Flip Stars MSE 114110387072015022
    3SBA Sphinx MSE 21390479669010618
    4Pluto MSE 21590682972010918
    5Tower Jumpers MSE 314707109610474914
    6Pigeons MSE 2147078318092214
    7Arnhem Eagles MSE 2157088998772214
    8Wildcats MSE 2144010827949-1228
    9Joy-M MSE 11540117851015-2308
    10Black Stars MSE 2 *1640127811061-2808
    11Trajanum MSE 4 *133010671810-1396