• Pluto MSE 2 BASKETBALL onbekend

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aarts, DavidTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Buitenhuis, RemyTeamspeler
    Dam, Edwin vanTeamspeler
    Dijk, Klaas vanTeamspeler
    Gent, Sander VanTeamspeler
    Groot, Mark deTeamspeler
    Haaren, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Hageman, SimonTeamspeler
    Hemerik, LouisTeamspeler
    Huijbers, ToineTeamspeler
    Jongschaap, RaymondTeamspeler
    Sartorius, WoutTeamspeler
    Vicol, MarkTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Pluto MSE 2 (MSEA Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1B.V. Batouwe MSE 415140199968631328
    2Flip Stars MSE 116120499984615324
    3SBA Sphinx MSE 21390479669010618
    4Pigeons MSE 2169079639135018
    5Tower Jumpers MSE 316907125911887118
    6Pluto MSE 2169078958039218
    7Arnhem Eagles MSE 2168089819503116
    8Wildcats MSE 21540119001031-1318
    9Joy-M MSE 11640128321088-2568
    10Black Stars MSE 2 *1740138271115-2888
    11Trajanum MSE 4 *143011728869-1416