• Pluto MSE 2 BASKETBALL onbekend

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aarts, DavidTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Dam, Edwin vanTeamspeler
    Groot, Mark deTeamspeler
    Hageman, SimonTeamspeler
    Hemerik, LouisTeamspeler
    Huijbers, ToineTeamspeler
    Jongschaap, RaymondTeamspeler
    Loewer, JaccoTeamspeler
    Luking, MartijnTeamspeler
    Sartorius, WoutTeamspeler
    Visser, DylanTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 apr.Pluto MSE 2 * - Wildcats MSE 163 - 54
  • Poulestanden Pluto MSE 2 * (MSEA Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Tower Jumpers MSE 3171601139393845532
    2Flip Stars MSE 1171502128182445730
    3Wildcats MSE 11814041447100843928
    4B.V. Batouwe MSE 4181008953956-320
    5Trajanum MSE 41890910321081-4918
    6Arnhem Eagles MSE 318801010291130-10116
    7Pigeons MSE 21760119391012-7312
    8Pluto MSE 2 *175012879963-8410
    9Joy-M MSE 11840149631320-3578
    10Black Stars MSE 21810176881372-6842