• Pluto MSE 2 BASKETBALL onbekend

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aarts, DavidTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Dam, Edwin vanTeamspeler
    Groot, Mark deTeamspeler
    Hageman, SimonTeamspeler
    Hemerik, LouisTeamspeler
    Huijbers, ToineTeamspeler
    Jongschaap, RaymondTeamspeler
    Loewer, JaccoTeamspeler
    Luking, MartijnTeamspeler
    Sartorius, WoutTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Pluto MSE 2 (MSEA Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Tower Jumpers MSE 31817011477100846934
    2Flip Stars MSE 1181503135190844330
    3Wildcats MSE 11814041447100843928
    4B.V. Batouwe MSE 4181008953956-320
    5Trajanum MSE 41890910321081-4918
    6Arnhem Eagles MSE 318801010291130-10116
    7Pigeons MSE 21860129861060-7412
    8Pluto MSE 21860129271010-8312
    9Joy-M MSE 11840149631320-3578
    10Black Stars MSE 21810176881372-6842