• Pluto MSE 1

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aarts, SebastianTeamspeler
    Brandjes, PeteTeamspeler
    Deelstra, HiddeTeamspeler
    Deelstra, JurreTeamspeler
    Dijk, Klaas vanTeamspeler
    Gent, Sander VanTeamspeler
    Haaren, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Hoekstra, TijnTeamspeler
    Koning, RonaldTeamspeler
    Maas, TijmenTeamspeler
    Ooster, Aron van 'tTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdPlaatsDetails
    23 feb.Pluto MSE 1The Jugglers MSE 120:00WAGENINGEN
    9 mrt.WSV MSE 1Pluto MSE 119:00APELDOORN
    16 mrt.Pluto MSE 1Rebound '73 MSE 120:00WAGENINGEN
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 feb.Amical MSE 1 * - Pluto MSE 168 - 67
    16 feb.Pluto MSE 1 - Basketiers '71 MSE 149 - 58
  • Poulestanden Pluto MSE 1 (MSEA Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Red Giants MSE 22017031662143223034
    2Challenge MSE 11713041241109714426
    3Trajanum MSE 21913061346122112526
    4The Jugglers MSE 11812061331118514624
    5WSV MSE 1191207129012236724
    6G.S. Stars MSE 1201208140113287324
    7Rebound '73 MSE 11911081395123016522
    8Pluto MSE 1191009123711894820
    9Basketiers '71 MSE 117908122311764718
    10Be Quick '28 MSE 120801213751415-4016
    11De Snipers MSE 117401310351182-1478
    12Amical MSE 1 *18401410451302-2578
    13The Valley Bucketeers MSE 119401512171452-2358
    14BV Wyba MSE 220201811611527-3664