• Pluto MSE 1

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Brandjes, PeteTeamspeler
    Dijk, Klaas vanTeamspeler
    Gent, Sander VanTeamspeler
    Haaren, Tim vanTeamspeler
    Hoekstra, TijnTeamspeler
    Ooster, Aron van 'tTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Pluto MSE 1 (MSEA Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Red Giants MSE 22622042212188832444
    2Challenge MSE 12619071902172417838
    3Trajanum MSE 22618081849166018936
    4WSV MSE 12618081790162216836
    5G.S. Stars MSE 1261401217841787-328
    6The Jugglers MSE 126140121946183411228
    7Rebound '73 MSE 126140121941174719428
    8Basketiers '71 MSE 12614012181617971928
    9Pluto MSE 12613013172916804926
    10Be Quick '28 MSE 1261101518401886-4622
    11Amical MSE 126801815561816-26016
    12The Valley Bucketeers MSE 126701916731938-26514
    13De Snipers MSE 126502115041781-27710
    14BV Wyba MSE 226502115931975-38210